EXO Fanfiction Dorm

EXO as the Main Cast

LydiaJung

Real Name : Francis Lydia Sitompul
Korean Name: Han Min Hyo
Admin Name: LydiaJung
Born : Medan, 08 January 1999
Fandom: Seventeen stan, EXO-L,f(x)ttion
Ability : Piano,Sing,Dance,Drawing,Writing,Editing
Family : Brother,Sister,Father,Mother,etc.

2 thoughts on “LydiaJung

  1. Halo, admin🙂 Aku artworker disini dan mau resign. Makasih yah udah jadi bagian di blog keren ini😀

  2. Admin, maaf sebelumnya. Aku boleh resign kan? Aku akhir-akhir ini sibuk banget dan aku pun jarang aktif disini. Jadi daripada mengganggu aja, aku putusin untuk keluar ^^
    makasi ya sebelumnya….

Here We Need Responsibilities. Thanks!

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s